Klaus Unterberg Pokal

Bezirkspokal:

1995/96 1. DC Hersbruck 1 - DC Herzogenaurach 5 : 8
1996/97 DC Unicorn Bamberg 1 - DSV Finnigan's Harp 1 4 : 9
1997/98 1. DC Hersbruck 1 - DSV Finnigan's Harp 1 7 : 6
1998/99 DC Herzogenaurach 1 - DSV Finnigan's Harp 1 4 : 9
1999/00 DC Herzogenaurach 1 - DSV Finnigan's Harp 1 7 : 6
2000/01 DC Herzogenaurach 1 - DSV Finnigan's Harp 1 6 : 7
2001/02 DSV Finnigan's Harp 1 - DC Herzogenaurach 1 4 : 9
2002/03 DC Herzogenaurach 1 - DC Unicorn 2 8 : 5
2003/04 DC Herzogenaurach 1 - DSV Finnigan's Harp 1 9 : 4
2004/05 DSV Nürnberg '93 1 - DSV Phoenix Neumarkt 1 6 : 7
2005/06 Power Team (Bamberg) - The Incredibles (H'aurach) 7 : 4
2006/07 Unicorn "Ice Age 3" - Finnigan's Harp 1 7 : 5
2007/08 Phoenix Neumarkt 1 - "Die Vollstrecker" Uffenheim 3 : 10
2008/09 Finnigan's 1 - Schmiddi's Haufen (Finnigan's) 7 : 6
2009/10 Die Vollstrecker Uffenheim - Finnigan's 1 5 : 7
2010/11 Finnigan's 1 - DC Gipsy 2 6 : 7
2011/12 DC Meistertrunk 1- DSV Nürnberg '93 Team 1 7 : 5
2012/13 Kevin allein zu Hause (DSV Phoenix) - DC Meistertrunk 1 7 : 6
2013/14 DC Meistertrunk 1 - Finnigan's 1 2 : 8
2014/15 Finnigan's 1 - DC Gipsy Ebern 1 7 : 3
2015/16 DC Gipsy Ebern 2 - 1. SDV Amberg 1 2 : 11
2016/17 DC Franken-Power Kleinschwarzenlohe - DC Gipsy Ebern 3 2 : 10
2017/18 Dartminions - Finnigan's 1 2 : 8

Damenpokal:

1996/97 PGK Röthenbach - 1. DC Hersbruck 2 : 5
1997/98 Die anderen Vier - DSV Finnigan's Harp 4 : 3
1998/99 DC St. Peter- DSV Finnigan's Harp 4 : 3
1999/00 Altstadt Darter - DC Gipsy Ebern 6 : 1
2000/01 DC La Bamba - DC St. Peter 2 : 5
2001/02 Altstadt Darter - The Blue Berry's H'aurach 2 : 5
2002/03 The Blue Berry's H'aurach - DSV Nürnberg 93 Damen 3 : 4
2003/04 Kangaroots Bix'n - The Blue Berry's H'aurach 4 : 3
2004/05 DC St. Peter Bomben - The Blue Berry's H'aurach 2 : 5
2005/06 La Bamba Mädels - The Blue Berry's H'aurach 8 : 5
2006/07 The Blue Berry's H'aurach - Art of Dart 10 : 2
2007/08 Funny Bones Höchstadt - D'Art Devils 7 : 6
2008/09 Funny Bones Höchstadt - The Blue Berry's H'aurach 7 : 3
2009/10 Dartmöörchen 2 - DSV Nürnberg '93 Damen 1 7 : 3
2010/11 DSV Nürnberg '93 Damen 1 - Funny Bones Höchstadt 2 : 9
2011/12 Brucker Killerbomben - Funny Bones Höchstadt 3 : 9
2012/13 Charlys Engel (Dröhnland) - Back to the Roots Ebern 5 : 7
2013/14 Back to the Roots Ebern - Funny Bones Höchstadt 7 : 6
2014/15 DSV Nürnberg Die Hänsels - Brucker Killerbomben  4 : 8
2015/16 Back to the Roots Ebern - Brucker Killerbomben 3 : 7
2016/17 Brucker Killerbomben - Neumarkt Phoenix'n 2 3 : 7
2017/18 Phoenix'n - Brucker Killerbomben 5 : 7